31Μαΐ
2018

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΚΛΗΡΩΣΗΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗ ΜΑΘΗΤΩΝ ΣΤΑ ΡΑΛΛΕΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΑ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΑ ΓΙΑ ΤΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΕΤΟΣ 2018-19

 

 ΔΩΔΕΚΑΘΕΣΙΟ

ΑΓΟΡΙΑ
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ
1 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
2 ΜΠΑΝΤΟΥΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
3 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
4 ΦΑΒΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
5 ΦΥΣΣΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
6 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
7 ΤΣΙΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
8 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ
9 ΜΠΟΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
10 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
11 ΛΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
12 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
13 ΤΣΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ
14 ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
15 ΨΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
16 ΜΑΡΑΒΕΛΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
17 ΣΟΡΩΤΟΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ
18 ΤΖΑΜΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
19 ΛΙΛΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
20 ΚΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
21 ΣΚΑΦΙΔΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
22 ΚΡΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
23 ΤΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ-ΟΥΡΙΗΛ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ
1 ΣΚΥΦΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ
2 ΠΑΤΕΤΣΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ
3 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ
4 ΚΟΥΤΑΛΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΡΡΟΗ
5 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΗ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΗ-ΕΛΕΝΗ
6 ΑΛΥΣΑΝΔΡΑΤΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
7 ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
8 ΒΑΡΒΕΡΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ
9 ΚΡΟΚΙΔΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
10 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
11 ΚΑΡΟΥΜΠΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
12 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
13 ΤΖΙΛΙΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
14 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΑΝΝΑ
15 ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ
16 ΛΙΑΚΟΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ
17 ΚΕΛΜΑΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
18 ΖΗΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
19 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
20 ΦΥΣΣΑ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ
21 ΜΑΡΑΒΕΛΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ
22 ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
23 ΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

ΕΠΙΛΑΧΟΝΤΕΣ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΘΕΣΙΟΥ

ΑΓΟΡΙΑ ΕΠΙΛΑΧΟΝΤΑ
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ
1 ΣΟΥΡΜΠΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ-ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
2 ΛΕΙΒΑΔΑΡΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
3 ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
4 ΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
5 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
6 ΦΕΡΓΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
7 ΡΑΠΤΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ
8 ΠΙΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
9 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΤΕΝΤΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
10 ΚΑΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
12 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
13 ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
14 ΓΚΟΛΦΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
15 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
16 ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
17 ΛΕΟΥΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
18 ΔΟΝΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
19 ΑΝΟΜΙΤΡΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
20 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
21 ΣΟΥΓΚΛΑΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
22 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΡΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
23 ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ
24 ΓΚΙΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
25 ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
26 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ ΕΠΙΛΑΧΟΝΤΑ
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ
1 ΚΑΡΑΠΕΤΣΑ ΝΙΚΗ
2 ΒΟΪΔΟΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΡΩΞΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
4 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
5 ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ
6 ΜΠΡΑΧΟΥ ΑΚΟ
7 ΣΚΟΥΤΕΛΛΗ-ΠΙΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
8 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
9 ΔΑΓΚΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
10 ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
11 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
12 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
13 ΑΝΤΥΠΑ ΖΩΗ
14 ΜΠΟΥΛΕ ΙΟΛΗ
15 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ
16 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
17 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
18 ΤΖΟΓΙΑ ΕΡΙΒΟΪΑ
19 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ
20 ΓΚΡΟΠΑ ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑ ΑΝΝΑ
21 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ
22 ΚΑΒΟΥΛΑΚΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
23 ΛΙΒΙΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ
24 ΣΑΚΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
25 ΔΡΟΣΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
26 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΥ ΡΟΔΑΝΘΗ
27 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΒΕΓΙΑ
28 ΝΤΑΦΕΚΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ
29 ΗΛΙΑ ΑΓΑΘΗ
30 ΓΟΥΛΣΟΥΖΙΑΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ

ΤΡΙΘΕΣΙΟ

ΑΓΟΡΙΑ
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ
1 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ
4 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
5 ΜΠΑΣΤΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ
1 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΡΑΓΚΟΥΣΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ-ΑΡΗΤΗ
2 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ -ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
3 Μαυριάνου Βασιλεία
4 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
5 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΡΑΓΚΟΥΣΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΚΛΕΙΩ

ΕΠΙΛΑΧΟΝΤΕΣ ΤΡΙΘΕΣΙΟΥ

ΑΓΟΡΙΑ ΕΠΙΛΑΧΟΝΤΑ
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ
1 ΚΟΜΠΟΡΟΖΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
2 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
3 ΣΙΩΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
4 ΠΑΝΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ
5 ΜΠΙΤΣΩΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
6 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
7 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ – ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
8 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΙΤΙΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
9 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
10 ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΩΡΙΩΝ
11 ΦΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
12 ΠΑΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ
ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ ΕΠΙΛΑΧΟΝΤΑ
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ
1 Τσαλαφούτα Στυλιανή – Αργυρώ
2 ΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ
3 ΤΡΙΒΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
4 Κατρη Αναστασια
5 ΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΙΚΩΝΙΣ
6 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΛΗ
7 ΓΚΟΛΙΑ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ
8 ΑΣΩΝΙΤΗ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ
9 ΧΑΤΖΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
10 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ ΟΛΓΑ
11 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ
12 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ
13 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
14 ΣΩΧΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ
15 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΡΑΚΗ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΑ
16 Αλεξανδρου Αμαρυλλίς

ΜΟΝΟΘΕΣΙΟ

ΑΓΟΡΙΑ
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ
1 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
2 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ
1 ΜΟΣΧΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ
2 ΝΑΝΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

ΕΠΙΛΑΧΟΝΤΕΣ ΜΟΝΟΘΕΣΙΟΥ

ΑΓΟΡΙΑ ΕΠΙΛΑΧΟΝΤΑ
Α/Α ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
1 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
2 ΕΛΕΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΕΝΤΟ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ ΕΠΙΛΑΧΟΝΤΑ
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ
1 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΙΩ